10-14_Boys_Mile_Race2_2017.htm

 Neenah Middle/High Rockets                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     NSFR Race 2 ~2017 - 6/4/2017                      
                             Memorial Park                             
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 5  Mixed 10-14 1600 Meter Run RR boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
10 Year Olds Results - Women                                           
  1 Kaiser, Nick                 Una                                   
  2 Gibbs, Connor                Una                                   
10 Year Olds Results - Men                                             
  1 Stolen, Jonathan             Una                                   
  2 alcala, silas                Una                                   
  3 Hannan, Drayden              Una                                   
  4 Ostermeier, Jace             Una                                   
  5 Blenker, Owen                Una                                   
  6 Gallatin, Marcus             Una                                   
  7 Posegate, Harmon             Una                                   
  8 Weise, Zaine                 Una                                   
  9 Vickman, Seth                Una                                   
 10 Ramos, Avery                 Una                                   
 11 Feuerstahler, Kyle           Una                                   
 12 de Montigny, Maxim           Una                                   
 13 Youngwerth, Joshaua          Una                                   
 14 Van Nuland, Vincent          Una                                   
 15 Montgomery, Ethyn            Una                                   
 16 Landskron, Michael           Una                                   
11 Year Olds Results - Men                                             
  1 Olson, Peter                 Una                                   
  2 Nettekoven, Aiden            Una                                   
  3 Vajgrt, Jimmy                Una                                   
  4 Ramos, Tavian                Una                                   
  5 Boyer, Nicolas               Una                                   
  6 Louden, Braden               Una                                   
  7 Moore, Zander                Una                                   
12 Year Olds Results - Men                                             
  1 Selch, Brenden               Una                                   
  2 Dorner, Jack                 Una                                   
  3 Youngwerth, Caleb            Una                                   
  4 Waite, Joshua                Una                                   
13 Year Olds Results - Men                                             
  1 Olson, Caleb                 Una